Sort Ascending
filters
More Options
Shortlist
  •   Add All to Shortlist
Accession No Name/Title
Blot out hydatids [poster] TM.2001.085
Blot out hydatids [poster]
Native Mistletoes [poster] TM.2000.221
Native Mistletoes [poster]
Peter Lambert exhibition 1998 [poster] TM.2000.201
Peter Lambert exhibition 1998 [poster]
Nga Whaea O Te Moana 1983 [calendar] TM.1999.309
Nga Whaea O Te Moana 1983 [calendar]
ARC2019-018
Between R. Whale of New Plymouth vulcaniser plaintiff and Williamson's Motors of New Plymouth defendant
ARC2019-017
William Barton and others v William Paterson
ARC2019-016
Amy Douch v John Somerton
ARC2019-015
Between Joseph Sheehan and Ernest Edward Duke trading as "The Farmers Meat Company" plaintiffs and Thomas Reginald Surrey of Hawera stock dealer
ARC2019-014
John Ludwick Jacobsen V Clara Ruby Jacobsen
ARC2019-013
John Ludwick Jacobsen V Harold John Moule Thomson
ARC2019-012
Anaction brought by Charles Todd & others against Bernard John Carlyon Joyes
ARC2019-011
An intended action between Ernest Reynolds Seldon Dale of Hawera Bank Manager Plaintiff and Frank Driessen Sargent and Gordon Alison Guy Connal and also Frederick Everard Seldon Dale of Christchurch Solicitors Defendants
ARC2019-010
Between The Farmers' Cooperative Organisation Society of New Zealand Limited Plaintiff and Arthur Henry Best of Eltham Farmer Defendant
ARC2019-009
Between Leonard Handforth Jardine of Stratford, Civil Engineer and Surveyor, Plaintiff and John Somerton of New Plymouth, Baker, Defendant
ARC2019-008
Between Alexander James Toogood of Wellington Sheepfarmer Plaintiff and William Tolley Joll of Waitara Sheepfarmer Defendant
ARC2019-007
Between Frank Mortimer Cordery of Hawera Branch Manager and Bernard John Carlyon Joyes of Stratford Draper.
ARC2018-178
between Leslie Ernest Jury plaintiff and Mokau Collieries Limited Defendant [Item]
ARC2018-177
Fanny Augusta Coupe v Alfred John Bland [Item]
ARC2018-176
William James McNiven v. George Freeman Willcocks [Item]
ARC2018-175
Between George Roy Commerer of Strathmore, Labourer Plaintiff and Augustine Coyne of Makahu Farmer and Elizabeth Coyne of Makahu Spinster Defendants [Item]
ARC2018-171
Between Percy Thomson of Stratford, Solicitor, plaintiff, AND Richard Duerdin, of Toko, Farmer, defendant [Item]
ARC2018-170
Annie Elizabeth Mace V. Thomas George Mace, Gordon William mace, Margaret Annie Mary Mace, Howard Bernard Mace, Winifred Ida Helen Mace, Kenneth Algernon Mace, Ian Webber Mace, Ashley Wilfred Mace [Item]
ARC2018-167
Frank Fletcher Barraclough V. William Edmond Reesby and Thomas Charles Reesby [Item]
ARC2018-166
John Wilfred Herbert and Richard Gordon Whitehead Plaintiffs and George Grey and Philip Grey Defendants [Item]
ARC2018-165
William Mattler V Hector Angus Ross [Item]
Loading...