Sort Ascending
filters
More Options
Shortlist
  •   Add All to Shortlist
Accession No Name/Title
ARC2019-134
Between Ada Elizabeth Martin Plaintiff and Richard James Field Defendant
ARC2019-133
Francis Kirkwood
V
Thomas Alfred Sullivan
ARC2019-132
William Riley
V
Scotland & Lovegrove Limited
ARC2019-131
J. & R. Leslie V R.S. O'Neill
ARC2019-130
Between C.A.P. Wood Plaintiff and J.W. Gedge Defendant
ARC2019-129
John Muggeridge and ORS V Alfred Benjamin Muggeridge & ANOR
ARC2019-128
Between David Hay Blacksmith and Robert Hay Electrician both of Auckland
Plaintiffs
AND
J. Taylor & Company Limited a duly Incorporated Company having its registered office at Eltham and carrying on business in New Zealand as Milking Machine and Machinery Specialists
Defendant
ARC2019-127
Between Ngarangi Pakeke and Poki Poki Karewa, Aboriginal Natives of New Zealand, Plaintiffs
and
Alfred Barlow of Stratford, Farmer, Defendant
ARC2019-126
Between The Chairman, Councillors and Inhabitants of the County of Egmont, Plaintiffs
and
George Arthur Thomas of Kiri, Farmer, Defendant
ARC2019-125
Between The Chairman, Councillors and Inhabitants of the County of Egmont, Plaintiffs
and
Walter William Vickery of Arawhata Road, Oaonui, Farmer, Defendant
ARC2019-124
Between The Chairman, Councillors and Inhabitants of the County of Egmont, Plaintiffs
and
Walter William Vickery of Arawhata Road, Oaonui, Farmer, Defendant
ARC2019-123
Between The Chairman, Councillors and Inhabitants of the County of Egmont, Plaintiffs
and
Walter William Vickery of Arawhata Road, Oaonui, Farmer, Defendant
ARC2019-122
Between Charles Heslop Barnitt, Plaintiff
and
The Waitara Harbour Board, Defendant
ARC2019-121
Between Alexander McHardy Plaintiff and
The Public Trustee, John Joseph Larkin, Mary Jane Hurlstone, Margaret Mary Hurlstone, Barbara Jean Hurlstone, and James William Hurlstone Defendants
ARC2019-120
Catherine Bridge Bullock Plaintiff V
Oswald M Smith Defendant
ARC2019-119
Between Archibald Wilmot Newman of Okaiawa Labourer, Plaintiff and
Alexander Mason of Hawera Farmer, Defendant
ARC2019-118
MATTHEW DUGGAN
V
MARAEA POKAU & PIKAU POKAU
ARC2019-117
BETWEEN WALTER FAIRBURN WALLACE of Hawera Farmer PLAINTIFF AND
DAVID GEORGE SMART of Hawera Solicitor DEFENDANT
ARC2019-116
BETWEEN WAI ARAMA of Normanby in the provincial District of Taranaki Aboriginal Native PLAINTIFF AND
TAMAWHERO TONGA of Normanby Aboriginal Native DEFENDANT
ARC2019-115
Between Arthur Edward Cowley Plaintiff and
The Bank of New South Wales and Cecil Claude William Haselden Defendants
ARC2019-110
Alice Cotterell map book
ARC2019-109
Between William Ingram of Ngaere Farm Labourer Plaintiff and
Leslie Plant of Hawera Service Car Proprietor Defendant
ARC2019-108
Between Kozma Fguko Tomich of New Plymouth Fishmonger Plaintiff and
The Australasian Temperance and General Mutual Life Assurance Society Limited of Wellington Defendant
ARC2019-092
Between William Percy Martin and Sidney Martin of New Plymouth manufacturers Plaintiffs and
Martin Brothers, Limited of Palmerston North Defendant
ARC2019-091
Between Patrick Antony Leahy of Opunake, Farmer, Plaintiff and
Mary Storey of Auckland, Married Woman, possessed of separate estate, Defendant
Loading...